FREE SHIPPING IN SPAIN PENINSULA AND BALEARIC ISLANDS FROM 30 EUROS 📦 | EXPRESS DELIVERIES
HOW TO USE
Apply the desired amount to the palm of the hand and massage until completely absorbed.
1. Unisex use.
2. Daily Use.
3. Fresh scent.
Aqua (Water), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Ethylhexyl Isononanoate, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Urea, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Glyceryl Stearate, Propylene Glycol, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Dimethicone, Parfum, Tocopheryl Acetate, Caprylyl Glycol, Carbomer, 1,2-Hexanediol, Methylbenzyl Alcohol, Sodium Hydroxide, Tetrasodium EDTA.
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
Shea butter is obtained from the fruit of a tree that grows in West Africa. Thanks to its high vitamin and mineral content, it provides a great number of skin care benefits. It stands out for its great moisturising and nourishing power, which offers great elasticity and firmness to the skin.
It is an excellent cell regenerator and has anti-inflammatory properties. It is healing, soothing and provides protection to the skin against external agents such as the sun, cold or wind. It is also ideal for protecting and deeply moisturising hair. It stimulates the production of collagen, thus delaying skin ageing and helping to diminish even the deepest wrinkles. Powerful natural moisturiser, ideal for dry and damaged skin.
Aloe Vera is an indispensable ingredient in natural cosmetics. It provides a large number of benefits for the skin. It stands out for its regenerating, healing, toning, moisturising and soothing properties. It is highly nourishing and softens the skin.
Thanks to its high magnesium and silicic acid content, this amazing plant acts as an anti-inflammatory on the 3 layers of the epidermis and improves skin suppleness. When used regularly, it helps prevent premature wrinkles and delays the appearance of age-related wrinkles. High level of penetration into the skin.
Allantoin is a natural ingredient found in many plants and roots. It is noted for its soothing, healing and moisturising properties. It softens and helps to remove dead skin cells.
It stimulates the production of keratin and collagen, improves the elasticity and flexibility of the skin. It also has great protective, anti-irritant and anti-inflammatory powers. Powerful natural moisturiser.
It is used in cosmetics for its antioxidant properties and also acts as a skin conditioning agent. Reduces the appearance of stretch marks, improves skin tone, provides necessary moisture and keeps skin firm.
It acts on the skin as an antioxidant, regenerative, detoxifying, cleansing, healing and sunscreen. In reference to hair care, this ingredient acts by improving blood circulation in the scalp, stimulating growth and also results in a good hair conditioner that provides shine.